BOLLE
Champagne Pierre Gillet Tradition Brut14
Cantine della Volta "Rosè" 20179
Sacramundi "Lovara" Durello Metodo Classico8
Dos de Caporai "Mes e Mes" Extra Brut6
Paolucci Daniele "Monti Solivi" Chardonnay5
BIANCHI
Collestefano Verdicchio 20225
Pantaleone "Chicca" Passerina 20226
Marangona Lugana "Tre Campane" 20206
Morasinsi Puglia Bianco 20227
ROSATI FERMI
Cascina Maddalena "Rosanora" 20226
ROSSI
Monte Bernardi "Retromarcia" Chianti Classico 20218
Concarena "Barabant" Valcamonica IGT Rosso 20177
Franzoni "Ronco del Gallo" Botticino DOC 20185
Montenero "Il Presone" 2017 Toscana IGT6
Alberto Fiori "347mslm" 5
DOLCI
Sherry Bodegas Tradiotion Cream VOS 20Y18
Leyrat "Les Pierres Blanches" Pineau de Charente6
Vermouth Bordiga Riserva Excelsior8
CHAMPAGNE ASPORTO
Montagne de Reims
Gounelle-Lassalle "Terre d'Ancetres Premiere Cru Brut Nature9565
Pierre Arnould Extra Brut Grand Cru6938
Guy Mea L'assemblage Extra Brut Premiere Cru7945
Francis Boulard & Fille "Les Rachais" 2014 Blanc de Blancs179119
Ponson Premiere Cru 7545
Bérêche et Fils "Le Cran" 2015 Premier Cru189149
Laherte Frères "Les Longue Voyes" Premiere Cru Extra Brut179109
Cote de BlancsASPORTO
Etienne Calsac "L'Echapelle Belle" Blanc de Blanc Extra Brut9959
Laherte Frères Blanc de Blancs Brut Nature s.a.10969
Michel Rocourt Premier Cru Vertus&Mesnil Non Dosè7541
Laherte Frères "Les Vignes d'Autrefois" 2018 Extra Brut11999
Jeanaux-Robin "Eclat de Meulière" Extra Brut8555
Stephane Regnault "Mixolydien n°45" Gran Cru - Oger -ESAURITO-10589
Stephane Regnault "Lydien n°29" Grand Cru - Oger -ESAURITO-10579
Paul Lebrun Extra Brut Blanc de Blancs 6938
Waris Hubert "Albescent" Blanc de Blancs Grand Cru8955
Valléè de la MarneASPORTO
J. Charpentier Tradition Brut7545
Legrand-Latour "Ypresien" Brut Nature10985
Legrand-Latour "Eocene" Brut Nature-ESAURITO-13599
Legrand-Latour "Lutetien" Brut Nature-ESAURITO-149115
Legrand-Latour "Campanien" Brut Nature-ESAURITO-149115
Laherte Frères "Les Grandes Crayères" 2019 Extra Brut179109
Cote des Bars ASPORTO
Pierre Gillet Tradition Brut6935
ALTRO FRANCIA ASPORTO
Alain Robert Vouvray Extra Brut3919
Batard Langelier "Pensees Nocturnes" Brut Nature 20204925
Moltes Cremant d'Alsace 3919
SPAGNA ASPORTO
Rimarts Cava Brut Nature Reserva 24 mesi4521
GERMANIA
Mugler Riesling Sekt Brut 20214522
TRENTO ASPORTO
Baldessari "SINE" Chardonnay Dosaggio Zero4925
EMILIA ROMAGNA ASPORTO
Cantine della Volta "Rosè" 20174025
Il Mattaglio Dosaggio Zaero3517
Bergianti "Saint Vincent" 20223521
VENETO ASPORTO
Monte Baldo
Dos de Caporai "Mes e Mes" Extra Brut3015
Monti Lessini
Sacramundi "Lovara" Durello Metodo Classico3923
Sacramundi "Ventus" Durello Metodo Classico3516
LOMBARDIA ASPORTO
Paolucci Daniele "Monti Solivi" Chardonnay Mantova IGT2515
Il Pendio "Trait d'Union" VSQ Pas Dosè 8549
Il Pendio "Il Contestatore" VSQ Pas Dosè 8549

ITALIA

ITALIA LOMBARDIA ASPORTO
Rocca di Savio "Manto" Chardonnay 20222512
Marangona Lugana "Tre Campane" 20203017
Marangona Lugana "Cemento" 20194014
Cavalleri Curtefranca DOC "Rampaneto" 20203519
Il Pendio Chardonnay Sebino IGT 2020 6943
ITALIA TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE ASPORTO
Markus Prackweiser Gump Hof "Praesulis" Pinot Bianco 20213922
Markus Prackweiser Gump Hof "Renaissance" Sauvignon Blanc Riserva 20196942
ITALIA PIEMONTE ASPORTO
Ricci "Derthona" 20193519
Ricci "T.V.B." Cortese 20223216
Valfaccenda Roero Bianco 20224023
ITALIA TOSCANA ASPORTO
Terenzuola "Vignebasse" Vermentino 20222915
ITALIA LIGURIA ASPORTO
Terenzuola "Cinqueterre"2022
Cinqueterre DOC
4727
Walter de Batte "Harmoge4359
ITALIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA ASPORTO
Nicola Manferrari "Milleponche" 20203015
Sara&Sara Friuli Colli Orientali DOP Friulano 20212513
Borgo del Tiglio Collio bianco 20194022
Edi Keber Collio DOC 20204025
ITALIA EMILIA ROMAGNA ASPORTO
Ancarani "Le Signore" Ravenna IGT Famoso 20212914
ITALIA MARCHE ASPORTO
Pantaleone "Chicca" Passerina 20222512
Pantaleone "Onirocep" 20213017
ITALIA ABRUZZO ASPORTO
Valle Reale Trebbiano D'Abruzzo 20223519
Valle Reale Trebbiano "Vigneto di Popoli" 20205935
Bossanova Trebbiano d'Abruzzo DOC 20224525
ITALIA SICILIA ASPORTO
Eduardo Torres Acosta "Versante Est" Carricante 20226937
Massimo Lentsch IGT Terre Siciliane Carricante 20203923
ITALIA VENETO ASPORTO
Dos de Caporai "Tramietì" 20193316
Daniele Piccinin "Montemagro" 2020 Durello Monti Lessini4926
PUGLIA ASPORTO
Morasinsi Puglia Bianco2917

BIANCHI FRANCIA

FRANCIA BORGOGNA ASPORTO
Paul et Marie Jaqueson Rully Village Blanc 20204935
Robert Denogent "Les Sardines" Macon-Villages 20216539
Robert Denogent Pouilly-Fuissé "Climat" v.v. 20197549
Robert Denogent Pouilly-Fuissé "La Croix" v.v. 20209959
Domaine Berthelemot Pernard-Vergelesses Les Belles Filles Blanc 20206945
Domaine
Jules Desjourneys Macon-Fuissè de la Croix 2019
6539
Trenel Virè-Clessè 20204025
Sylvain Pataille Bourgogne Aligotè 20214929
FRANCIA LOIRA ASPORTO
Colin vdf chenin blanc sec 20213017
Domaine de Corbillieres Touraine AOC Sauvignon Blanc 20213017
FRANCIA RODANO ASPORTO
Francois Villard "Les Contours de Mairlant" 20203529
JURA ASPORTO
Domaine de la Renardière "Jurassique" Arbois-Pupillin 20205935
FRANCIA ALSAZIA ASPORTO
Kientzler "Hagenau" 2018 Gewurztraminer4626
Domain Allimant-Laugner Riesling Grand Cru "Praelatenberg" 20194929
Achillè Gewurztraminer 20194935

 BIANCHI ESTERO VARI

GERMANIA MOSELLA ASPORTO
Sybille Kuntz Spätlese Trocken 20146959
SPAGNA RIAS BAIXAS ASPORTO
Albamar Albariño 20224525
SPAGNA MADRID ASPORTO
Bernabeleva "Naveherreros" Blanco 20213520
PORTOGALLO LISBOA ASPORTO
Vale da Capucha "Fossil" 20194926

ITALIA

ITALIA PIEMONTE ASPORTO
Giacomo Boveri "Carassa" Barbera dei Colli Tortonesi 2020 -IN ARRIVO-XXXXXX
Roagna Barolo "Pira" 2016199169
Brovia Barolo 201910959
Le Piane Boca 20179960
Giacomo Fenocchio Barolo Bussia 2019 -IN ARRIVO-9555
Pugnane Barolo Villero 20138545
Abrigo Barolo Ravera 20167941
Roccalini Barbaresco 20176541
Adriano Brabaresco Sanadaive 20195526
Abrigo Diano d'Alba DOC 20222913
Luigi Oddero Figli Langhe Nebbiolo 20204924
Garrone "Munaloss"2912
Muraje "Lasù" 20215528
Camparo "Adesso" Langhe Rosso 20203015
Burlotto Verduno Pelaverga 20213521
Le Piane Nebbiolo 20223216
ITALIA LOMBARDIA ASPORTO
Franzoni "Ronco del Gallo" Botticino DOC 2018259
Lino Maga Vigna Barbacarlo 2002119XXX
Concarena "Barabant" Valcamonica IGT Rosso 20173316
Valdamonte 347 m.s.l.m.259
Terrazzi Alti Valtellina Superiore Sassella DOCG 20216535
Boffalora "Umo" Alpi Retiche IGT 20214221
La Basia "Le Morene" Marzemino Garda Classico 20192612
ITALIA VENETO
Cà dei Maghi Ripasso Valpolicella Classico Superiore Camparsi 20195527
Le Bignele Valpolicella Classico Superiore 2915
Corte Bravi Valpolicella Classico DOC 20223215
ITALIA TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE ASPORTO
Markus Prackweiser Gump Hof "Mediaevum" Schiava 20222915
Rosi "Poiema" Vallagarina IGT 20194528
ITALIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA ASPORTO
Zidarich "Ruje" 2016 IGT Venezia Giulia Rosso7559
ITALIA TOSCANA ASPORTO
Cortonesi "Leonus" Toscana IGT 20222512
Il Poggione Rosso di Montalcino 20213519
Castell'in Villa Chianti Classico DOCG 2018 5932
Stefano Amerighi Syrah 20204528
Stefano Amerighi Syrah 20175939
Montenero "Il Presone" 2017 Toscana IGT2510
Monte Bernardi "Retromarcia" Chianti Classico Riserva 20213517
Baricci Rosso di Montalcino DOC 20216535
Montesescondo Chianti Classico 20214929
Mulinari "L'Aietta" Rosso di Montalcino DOC 20216937
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 2016129109
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 201711999
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 201810985
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 20199975
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 20208967
ITALIA ABRUZZO ASPORTO
Valle Reale "Vigneto di Sant' Eusanio"Montepulciano d’Abruzzo 20204529
ITALIA CAMPANIA ASPORTO
Antico Castello "Magis" Irpinia Aglianico DOP 20162916
Montevetrano "Core" Campania IGT 20203519
ITALIA SICILIA ASPORTO
Edouardo Torres Acosta Versante Nord 20214525
Edouardo Torres Acosta "Pirrera" 20206945
Tenuta delle Terre Nere Etna Rosso DOC 20214929
Girolamo Russo "'A Rina" Etna Rosso 20215931

ROSSI FRANCIA

FRANCIA BORGOGNA ASPORTO
Domaine de Vernus Chiroubles 20204522
Emmanuel Rouget Bourgogne Passetoutgrain 20204935
Domaine
Changarnier Monthelie Village Rouge 2019
6243
Domaine Forey Bourgogne Pinot Noir 20205334
Domaine
Sylvain Debord Bourgogne Pinot Noir V.V. 2017
5935
Domaine P.Pillot Bourgogne Pinot Noir 20206542
Vincen Girardin Pommard "Les Vieilles Vignes" 20167559
Sylvain Pataille Marsannay 20219969
FRANCIA LOIRA ASPORTO
FRANCIA RODANO ASPORTO
La Chana Duclaux "Cote Rotie" 20188559
Domaine de Pergaud "St-Julien en St-Alban" Vieille Serine 2016 by Eric Texier5935
Clos du Mont-Olivet "Cotes-du Rhone" Vieille Vignes 20204021
MADIRAN ASPORTO
Domaine Labranche Laffont Madiran 20183017

ROSSI ESTERO VARI

SPAGNA MADRID ASPORTO
Navaherreros "Garnacha de Bernabeleva" 20213923
AUSTRALIA ASPORTO
By Farr Shiraz 202014989
SLOVENIA ASPORTO
Blazic Cabernet Sauvignon 20174529

ViniSpeciali

Rosati, Orange, Vendemmie Tradive, Muffati, Fortificati

ROSATI ASPORTO
Cascina Maddalena "Rosanora" 20223016
Giuseppe Cipolla "Occhio di Sale" 20224527
Chateaux Barbanau "La Giraffe Vert" 20223318
BIANCHI INVECCHIATIASPORTO
Markus Molitor Urziger Wurzgarten Spatlese 199415079
ORANGE E BIANCHI MACERATI ASPORTO
De Battè Harmoge 2017 6959
Terpin Chardonnay 2013 5035
VENDEMMIE TARDIVE, MUFFATI, PASSITI ASPORTO
Terenzuola "Cinque Terre Sciacchetrà" DOC 20196956
FORTIFICATI e LIQUOROSI ASPORTO
Sherry Bodegas Tradiotion Cream VOS 20Y18
Château de Montifaud "Pineau Blanc Vieux" Pineau de Charentes 8