BOLLE
Sacramundi Monti Lessini Metodo Classico 9
Dos de Caporai "Mes e Mes" Extra Brut6
Paolucci Daniele "Monti Solivi" Chardonnay Metodo Ancestrale5
BIANCHI
Nardello "Meridies" 20215
Verdicchio di Matelica Collestefano 20215
Marangona "Tre Campane" Lugana 2020
6
Dos de Caporai "Tramietì" Traminer Aromatico 20197
ROSATI FERMI
Cascina Maddalena "Rosanora" 20226
ROSSI
Montenero Montecucco DOC 20197
Giacomo Boveri "Carassa" Barbera 2021 6
Monte Bernardi "Retromarcia" Chianti Classico 20218
Montenero "Il Presone" 2017 Toscana IGT6
Concarena "Barabant" Valcamonica IGT Rosso 20177
DOLCI
Sherry Bodegas Tradiotion Cream VOS 20Y18
Château de Montifaud "Pineau Blanc Vieux" Pineau de Charentes8
Vermouth Bordiga Riserva Excelsior8
CHAMPAGNE ASPORTO
Montagne de Reims
Gounelle-Lassalle "Terre d'Ancetres Premiere Cru Brut Nature9565
Guy Mea L'assemblage Extra Brut Premiere Cru7945
Francis Boulard & Fille "Les Rachais" 2014 Blanc de Blancs179119
Bérêche et Fils "Le Cran" 2015 Premier Cru189149
Laherte Frères "Les Longue Voyes" Premiere Cru Extra Brut179109
Cote de Blancs ASPORTO
Etienne Calsac "L'Echapelle Belle" Blanc de Blanc Extra Brut9959
Laherte Frères Blanc de Blancs Brut Nature s.a.10969
Laherte Frères "Les Vignes d'Autrefois" 2018 Extra Brut11999
Jeanaux-Robin "Eclat de Meulière" Extra Brut8555
Stephane Regnault "Mixolydien n°45" Gran Cru - Oger -ESAURITO-10589
Stephane Regnault "Lydien n°29" Grand Cru - Oger -ESAURITO-10579
Waris Hubert "Albescent" Blanc de Blancs Grand Cru8955
Valléè de la Marne ASPORTO
Legrand-Latour "Ypresien" Brut Nature-ESAURITO-10985
Legrand-Latour "Eocene" Brut Nature-ESAURITO-13599
Legrand-Latour "Lutetien" Brut Nature-ESAURITO-149115
Legrand-Latour "Campanien" Brut Nature-ESAURITO-149115
Laherte Frères "Les Grandes Crayères" 2019 Extra Brut179109
Pierre Gillet Tradition Brut6935
ALTRO FRANCIA ASPORTO
Alain Robert Vouvray Extra Brut3919
SPAGNA ASPORTO
Rimarts Cava Brut Nature Reserva 24 mesi4521
GERMANIA
Mugler Riesling Sekt Brut 20214522
TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE ASPORTO
Baldessari "SINE" Chardonnay Dosaggio Zero4925
Thomas Niedermayr "Freistil" Metodo Ancestrale PIWI3921
EMILIA ROMAGNA ASPORTO
Bergianti "Saint Vincent" 20223521
VENETO ASPORTO
Monte Baldo
Dos de Caporai "Mes e Mes" Extra Brut3015
Monti Lessini
Sacramundi "Lovara" Durello Metodo Classico3923
LOMBARDIA ASPORTO
Paolucci Daniele "Monti Solivi" Chardonnay Mantova IGT2515
Il Pendio "Trait d'Union" VSQ Pas Dosè 8549
Il Pendio "Il Contestatore" VSQ Pas Dosè 85
49

ITALIA

ITALIA LOMBARDIA ASPORTO
Rocca di Savio "Manto" Chardonnay 20222512
Marangona Lugana 20222515
Marangona Lugana "Tre Campane" 20203017
Marangona Lugana "Cemento" 20194021
Il Pendio Chardonnay Sebino IGT 2020 6943
ITALIA TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE ASPORTO
Markus Prackweiser Gump Hof "Praesulis" Pinot Bianco 20213922
Markus Prackweiser Gump Hof "Renaissance" Sauvignon Blanc Riserva 20196942
ITALIA PIEMONTE ASPORTO
Valfaccenda Roero Bianco 20224023
La Colombera Derthona 20223921
ITALIA LIGURIA ASPORTO
Terenzuola "Cinqueterre"2022
Cinqueterre DOC
4727
ITALIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA ASPORTO
Nicola Manferrari "Milleponche" 20203015
Borgo del Tiglio Collio bianco 20193922
Edi Keber Collio DOC 20204525
ITALIA EMILIA ROMAGNA ASPORTO
Tenuta La Viola "Frangipane" Romagna DOCG Albana Secco 20222913
ITALIA MARCHE ASPORTO
Pantaleone "Chicca" Passerina 20222512
Pantaleone "Onirocep" 20213017
ITALIA ABRUZZO ASPORTO
Valle Reale Trebbiano D'Abruzzo 20223519
Valle Reale Trebbiano "Vigneto di Popoli" 20205935
Bossanova Trebbiano d'Abruzzo DOC 20224525
ITALIA SICILIA ASPORTO
Eduardo Torres Acosta "Versante Est" Carricante 20226937
Massimo Lentsch IGT Terre Siciliane Carricante 20203923
Pupillo "Cyane" Siracusa DOC Moscato Bianco3917
ITALIA VENETO ASPORTO
Dos de Caporai "Tramietì" 20193316
Daniele Piccinin "Montemagro" 2020 Durello Monti Lessini4926
Nardello "Meridies" 20212512
PUGLIA ASPORTO
Morasinsi Puglia Bianco2917

BIANCHI FRANCIA

FRANCIA BORGOGNA ASPORTO
Paul et Marie Jaqueson Rully Village Blanc 20204935
Robert Denogent "Les Sardines" Macon-Villages 20216539
Robert Denogent Pouilly-Fuissé "La Croix" v.v. 20209959
Domaine Berthelemot Pernard-Vergelesses Les Belles Filles Blanc 20206945
Domaine
Jules Desjourneys Macon-Fuissè de la Croix 2019
6539
Trenel Virè-Clessè 20204025
Domaine Philippe Girard Bourgogne Aligotè 20223919
Sylvain Pataille Bourgogne Aligotè 20214929
FRANCIA LOIRA ASPORTO
Domaine du Salvard Cheverny 2023 AOP 4521
Colin vdf chenin blanc sec 20213517
Denis Meunier "Les Sablons" 2022 Vouvray Sec3917
FRANCIA RODANO ASPORTO
Francois Villard "Les Contours de Mairlant" 20203529
JURA ASPORTO
Domaine de la Renardière "Jurassique" Arbois-Pupillin 20205935
FRANCIA ALSAZIA ASPORTO
Kientzler "Hagenau" 2018 Gewurztraminer4626
Domain Allimant-Laugner Riesling Grand Cru "Praelatenberg" 20194929
Achillè Gewurztraminer 20194935

 BIANCHI ESTERO VARI

GERMANIA MOSELLA ASPORTO
Sybille Kuntz Spätlese Trocken 20146959
Dr Loosen Riesling Dry 20223215
Marcus Molitor "Alte Reben" 20215937
AUSTRIA
Brundlmayer "L&T" Gruner Veltliner 20234521
SPAGNA RIAS BAIXAS ASPORTO
Albamar Albariño 20224525
SPAGNA MADRID ASPORTO
Bernabeleva "Naveherreros" Blanco 20213520

ITALIA

ITALIA PIEMONTE ASPORTO
Giacomo Boveri "Carassa" Barbera dei Colli Tortonesi 20212612
Roagna Barolo "Rocche di Castiglione" 2017349250
Roagna Barbaresco "Pajè" 2017349250
Brovia Barolo 201910959
Le Piane Boca 20179960
Giacomo Fenocchio Barolo Bussia 20199555
Pugnane Barolo Villero 20138545
Abrigo Barolo Ravera 20167941
Roccalini Barbaresco 20176541
Adriano Brabaresco Sanadaive 20195526
Abrigo Diano d'Alba DOC 20222913
Luigi Oddero Figli Langhe Nebbiolo 20204924
Garrone "Munaloss"2912
Muraje "Lasù" 20215528
Le Piane Nebbiolo 20223216
ITALIA LOMBARDIA ASPORTO
Franzoni "Ronco del Gallo" Botticino DOC 2018259
Lino Maga Vigna Barbacarlo 2002-ESAURITO-119XXX
Concarena "Barabant" Valcamonica IGT Rosso 20173316
Valdamonte 347 m.s.l.m.259
Terrazzi Alti Valtellina Superiore Sassella DOCG 20216535
Boffalora "Umo" Alpi Retiche IGT 20214221
Le Chiusure "Valtenesi" Garda Classico DOC 20192510
La Basia "Le Morene" Marzemino Garda Classico 20192612
ITALIA VENETO
Cà dei Maghi Ripasso Valpolicella Classico Superiore Camparsi 20195527
Le Bignele Valpolicella Classico Superiore 2915
Corte Bravi Valpolicella Classico DOC 20223215
ITALIA TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE ASPORTO
Markus Prackweiser Gump Hof "Mediaevum" Schiava 20222915
Rosi "Poiema" Vallagarina IGT 20194528
ITALIA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA ASPORTO
Zidarich "Ruje" 2016 IGT Venezia Giulia Rosso7559
ITALIA TOSCANA ASPORTO
Cortonesi "Leonus" Toscana IGT 20222512
Il Poggione Rosso di Montalcino 20224523
Castell'in Villa Chianti Classico DOCG 201965
39
Castell'in Villa Chianti Classico DOCG 20185935
Stefano Amerighi Syrah "APICE" 20207949
Stefano Amerighi Syrah 20215939
Stefano Amerighi Syrah 20206545
Montenero "Il Presone" 2017 Toscana IGT2510
Monte Bernardi "Retromarcia" Chianti Classico Riserva 20213517
Baricci Rosso di Montalcino DOC 20216535
Montesescondo Chianti Classico 20214929
Mulinari "L'Aietta" Rosso di Montalcino DOC 20216937
Montenero Montecucco 20193516
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 2016129109
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 201711999
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 201810985
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 20199975
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 20209567
Stefano Amerighi Syrah MAGNUM 20218961
ITALIA CAMPANIA ASPORTO
Antico Castello "Magis" Irpinia Aglianico DOP 20162916
Montevetrano "Core" Campania IGT 20203519
ITALIA SICILIA ASPORTO
Edouardo Torres Acosta Versante Nord 20214525
Edouardo Torres Acosta "Pirrera" 20206945
Tenuta delle Terre Nere Etna Rosso DOC 20225535
Girolamo Russo "'A Rina" Etna Rosso 20215931

ROSSI FRANCIA

FRANCIA BORGOGNA ASPORTO
Emmanuel Rouget Bourgogne Passetoutgrain 20204935
Domaine
Changarnier Monthelie Village Rouge 2019
6243
Domaine Forey Bourgogne Pinot Noir 20205334
Domaine
Sylvain Debord Bourgogne Pinot Noir V.V. 2017
5935
Domaine P.Pillot Bourgogne Pinot Noir 20206542
Vincen Girardin Pommard "Les Vieilles Vignes" 20167559
Sylvain Pataille Marsannay 20219969
FRANCIA BEAUJOLAIS
Julien Sunier "Regnie" 20215529
FRANCIA LOIRA ASPORTO
FRANCIA RODANO ASPORTO
La Chana Duclaux "Cote Rotie" 20188559
Domaine de Pergaud "St-Julien en St-Alban" Vieille Serine 2016 by Eric Texier5935
Clos du Mont-Olivet "Cotes-du Rhone" Vieille Vignes 20204021
MADIRAN ASPORTO
Domaine Labranche Laffont Madiran 20183017

ROSSI ESTERO VARI

SPAGNA MADRID ASPORTO
Navaherreros "Garnacha de Bernabeleva" 20213923
AUSTRALIA ASPORTO
By Farr Shiraz 202014989
SLOVENIA ASPORTO
Blazic Cabernet Sauvignon 20174529
SUD AFRICA ASPORTO
Fleur du Cap "Essence du Cap" Pinotage 20204922

ViniSpeciali

Rosati, Orange, Vendemmie Tradive, Muffati, Fortificati

ROSATI ASPORTO
Cascina Maddalena "Rosanora" 20223016
Giuseppe Cipolla "Occhio di Sale" 2022-ESAURITO-4527
Chateaux Barbanau "La Giraffe Vert" 20223318
BIANCHI INVECCHIATIASPORTO
Markus Molitor Urziger Wurzgarten Spatlese 199415079
ORANGE E BIANCHI MACERATI ASPORTO
Vigneti Repetti "Poliedro" Colli Tortonesi DOC 2020 4521
Terpin Chardonnay 2013 5035
VENDEMMIE TARDIVE, MUFFATI, PASSITI ASPORTO
Terenzuola "Cinque Terre Sciacchetrà" DOC 20196956